OÜ DION
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
11350068VAT code
-Registered
12/03/2007Share capital
-Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
OÜ DION has not submitted financial statements
OÜ DION has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
OÜ DION has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for OÜ DION.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of OÜ DION?
OÜ DION is currently Deleted. It was registered on 12/03/2007 and dissolved on 02/11/2015.
Does OÜ DION have any unpaid debts?
OÜ DION has no recorded unpaid debts.