OÜ Estmet Steel Centre
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
11195544VAT code
-Registered
30/11/2005Share capital
-Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
OÜ Estmet Steel Centre has not submitted financial statements
OÜ Estmet Steel Centre has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
OÜ Estmet Steel Centre has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for OÜ Estmet Steel Centre.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of OÜ Estmet Steel Centre?
OÜ Estmet Steel Centre is currently Deleted. It was registered on 30/11/2005 and dissolved on 29/08/2012.
Does OÜ Estmet Steel Centre have any unpaid debts?
OÜ Estmet Steel Centre has no recorded unpaid debts.