OÜ KEK Industries
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
-Registered
17/07/2026Share capital
10.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
OÜ KEK Industries has not submitted financial statements
OÜ KEK Industries has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
OÜ KEK Industries has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for OÜ KEK Industries.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of OÜ KEK Industries?
OÜ KEK Industries is currently Registered. It was registered on 17/07/2026.
Where is OÜ KEK Industries located?
OÜ KEK Industries is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Pae tn 84-79.
What does OÜ KEK Industries do?
OÜ KEK Industries operates in the Research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering (72101 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
Is OÜ KEK Industries a reliable company?
OÜ KEK Industries Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does OÜ KEK Industries have any unpaid debts?
OÜ KEK Industries has no recorded unpaid debts.