OÜ Kinnisvara abc
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
12734306VAT code
EE101773676Registered
13/10/2014Share capital
2,500.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
www.kinnisvaraabc.eeA
HighestReliability
* during past year
Number of employees
5Credit limit
20-30 k €Credit report
Taxes
42.3KDebts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
117.8KFinancial ratios
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 551,658 |
| 110,332 |
| 28,890 |
| 28,890 |
| 5,778 |
| 0.48 |
| 0.65 |
| 37.18 |
| 205,116 |
| 37.18 |
| 205,116 |
| 31.94 |
| 5.24 |
| 262,134 |
| 170,656 |
| 0 |
| 432,790 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 532,483 |
| 106,497 |
| 46,659 |
| 46,659 |
| 9,332 |
| 0.58 |
| 0.81 |
| 48.98 |
| 260,792 |
| 48.98 |
| 260,792 |
| 40.21 |
| 8.76 |
| 308,793 |
| 251,584 |
| 0 |
| 560,377 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 448,354 |
| 89,671 |
| 28,448 |
| 28,448 |
| 5,690 |
| 0.75 |
| 0.85 |
| 44.96 |
| 201,596 |
| 44.96 |
| 201,596 |
| 39.21 |
| 6.34 |
| 337,242 |
| 287,636 |
| 0 |
| 624,878 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 448,354 |
| 89,671 |
| 28,448 |
| 28,448 |
| 5,690 |
| 0.75 |
| 0.85 |
| 44.96 |
| 201,596 |
| 44.96 |
| 201,596 |
| 39.21 |
| 6.34 |
| 337,242 |
| 287,636 |
| 0 |
| 624,878 |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Category:
Other real estate management or related activitiesComp. code:
16982560Reg. date:
08/05/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
16538307Reg. date:
19/07/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Category:
16315183Reg. date:
13/09/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Category:
16067319Reg. date:
02/10/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
16015512Reg. date:
23/07/2020Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of OÜ Kinnisvara abc?
OÜ Kinnisvara abc is currently Registered. It was registered on 13/10/2014.