OÜ Marituba
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
11363237VAT code
-Registered
26/03/2007Share capital
40,000.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,556 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,556 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,556 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,556 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,556 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,556 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,556 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,556 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Company's name | Activity | Legal status |
|---|---|---|
Donnie Connect OÜ Harju maakond, Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, Sõpruse pst 169-57, 16430808 | Primary education | Registered |
Category:
Primary educationComp. code:
16430808Reg. date:
28/01/2022Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of OÜ Marituba?
OÜ Marituba is currently Registered. It was registered on 26/03/2007.
Where is OÜ Marituba located?
OÜ Marituba is registered at Pärnu maakond, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Soo tn 2b.
What does OÜ Marituba do?
OÜ Marituba operates in the Primary education (8520 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
What is the annual turnover of OÜ Marituba?
OÜ Marituba reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2025.
What is the net profit of OÜ Marituba?
OÜ Marituba reported a net profit of 0 EUR in 2025.
Is OÜ Marituba a reliable company?
OÜ Marituba Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does OÜ Marituba have any unpaid debts?
OÜ Marituba has no recorded unpaid debts.