Piiu-Tönise talu
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10208049VAT code
-Registered
09/05/1997Share capital
-Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Piiu-Tönise talu has not submitted financial statements
Piiu-Tönise talu has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Piiu-Tönise talu has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Piiu-Tönise talu.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Piiu-Tönise talu?
Piiu-Tönise talu is currently Deleted. It was registered on 09/05/1997 and dissolved on 12/02/2009.
Does Piiu-Tönise talu have any unpaid debts?
Piiu-Tönise talu has no recorded unpaid debts.