PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
11353693VAT code
-Registered
15/02/2007Share capital
100,000.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal has not submitted financial statements
PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal?
PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal is currently Registered. It was registered on 15/02/2007.
Where is PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal located?
PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, J. Kunderi tn 8a.
What does PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal do?
PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal operates in the Other testing and analysis (71209 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
Does PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal have any unpaid debts?
PreCendo AB Eesti filiaal has no recorded unpaid debts.