PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
11377895VAT code
-Registered
24/05/2007Share capital
40,000.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,556 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,556 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,556 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,556 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,556 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,556 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 0.00 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2,556 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 2,556 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Retail sale of sporting equipment in specialised storesComp. code:
16671647Reg. date:
07/02/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Retail sale of sporting equipment in specialised storesComp. code:
14429379Reg. date:
14/02/2018Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Retail sale of sporting equipment in specialised storesComp. code:
14336896Reg. date:
21/09/2017Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Retail sale of sporting equipment in specialised storesComp. code:
14168677Reg. date:
14/12/2016Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Retail sale of sporting equipment in specialised storesComp. code:
10489249Reg. date:
15/09/1998Turnover:
-No. of employees:
5Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ?
PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 24/05/2007.
Where is PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ located?
PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ is registered at Tartu maakond, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, Ida tn 4-9.
What does PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ do?
PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ operates in the Retail sale of sporting equipment in specialised stores (47641 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
What is the annual turnover of PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ?
PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2024.
What is the net profit of PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ?
PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ reported a net profit of 0 EUR in 2024.
Is PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ a reliable company?
PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ have any unpaid debts?
PRO GAME TENNIS OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.