ProEngineering OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
12603169VAT code
EE101703730Registered
24/01/2014Share capital
2,500.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
* during past year
Number of employees
1Credit limit
1-3 k €Credit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
3.0KDebts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
21.0KFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 23,704 |
| 23,704 |
| 14 |
| 14 |
| 14 |
| 0.44 |
| 0.47 |
| -26.37 |
| -6,250 |
| -26.37 |
| -6,250 |
| -2.07 |
| 0.06 |
| 10,463 |
| 4,885 |
| 0 |
| 18,847 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 64,453 |
| 64,453 |
| 3,509 |
| 3,509 |
| 3,509 |
| 0.22 |
| 0.19 |
| -229.50 |
| -147,921 |
| -229.50 |
| -147,921 |
| -82.46 |
| 5.44 |
| 13,971 |
| 2,634 |
| 0 |
| 36,624 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 186,316 |
| 186,316 |
| 702 |
| 702 |
| 702 |
| 0.08 |
| 4.93 |
| -10.88 |
| -20,280 |
| -10.88 |
| -20,280 |
| 4.52 |
| 0.38 |
| 14,673 |
| 72,397 |
| 0 |
| 103,294 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 186,316 |
| 186,316 |
| 702 |
| 702 |
| 702 |
| 0.08 |
| 4.93 |
| -10.88 |
| -20,280 |
| -10.88 |
| -20,280 |
| 4.52 |
| 0.38 |
| 14,673 |
| 72,397 |
| 0 |
| 103,294 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Retail sale of sporting equipmentComp. code:
17115210Reg. date:
18/11/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Retail sale of sporting equipmentComp. code:
16851740Reg. date:
01/11/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Retail sale of sporting equipmentComp. code:
16683722Reg. date:
27/02/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Retail sale of sporting equipmentComp. code:
16377126Reg. date:
29/11/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Retail sale of sporting equipmentComp. code:
16160326Reg. date:
12/02/2021Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of ProEngineering OÜ?
ProEngineering OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 24/01/2014.
Where is ProEngineering OÜ located?
ProEngineering OÜ is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kristiine linnaosa, Kirsi tn 6-41.
What does ProEngineering OÜ do?
ProEngineering OÜ operates in the Retail sale of sporting equipment (47631 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
How many employees does ProEngineering OÜ have?
ProEngineering OÜ had 1 employees in 2025 I.
What is the annual turnover of ProEngineering OÜ?
ProEngineering OÜ reported a turnover of 186,316 EUR in 2025.
What is the net profit of ProEngineering OÜ?
ProEngineering OÜ reported a net profit of 702 EUR in 2025.
Is ProEngineering OÜ a reliable company?
ProEngineering OÜ Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does ProEngineering OÜ have any unpaid debts?
ProEngineering OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.