Rates Kinnisvara OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
12431113VAT code
EE101660187Registered
04/03/2013Share capital
1Credit limit
20-30 k €Credit report
Taxes
5.3KDebts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
9.7KFinancial ratios
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 87,623 |
| 87,623 |
| 44,376 |
| 41,173 |
| 41,173 |
| 2.35 |
| 0.02 |
| 116.79 |
| 102,331 |
| 116.79 |
| 102,331 |
| 98.39 |
| 46.99 |
| 205,560 |
| 4,562 |
| 0 |
| 210,122 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 59,531 |
| 59,531 |
| 11,933 |
| 9,647 |
| 9,647 |
| 3.40 |
| 0.02 |
| 52.04 |
| 30,981 |
| 52.04 |
| 30,981 |
| 79.98 |
| 16.21 |
| 202,365 |
| 4,548 |
| 0 |
| 206,913 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 47,610 |
| 47,610 |
| 24,905 |
| 17,164 |
| 17,164 |
| 3.90 |
| 0.02 |
| 42.55 |
| 20,258 |
| 42.55 |
| 20,258 |
| 85.15 |
| 36.05 |
| 185,582 |
| 4,412 |
| 0 |
| 189,994 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 47,610 |
| 47,610 |
| 24,905 |
| 17,164 |
| 17,164 |
| 3.90 |
| 0.02 |
| 42.55 |
| 20,258 |
| 42.55 |
| 20,258 |
| 85.15 |
| 36.05 |
| 185,582 |
| 4,412 |
| 0 |
| 189,994 |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Category:
Intermediation service activities for real estate activitiesComp. code:
17114535Reg. date:
15/11/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17079313Reg. date:
30/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17070358Reg. date:
16/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17067095Reg. date:
11/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17060727Reg. date:
03/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Rates Kinnisvara OÜ?
Rates Kinnisvara OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 04/03/2013.