Rein Nettan
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10838833VAT code
-Registered
03/05/2002Share capital
-Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Rein Nettan has not submitted financial statements
Rein Nettan has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Rein Nettan has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Rein Nettan.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Rein Nettan?
Rein Nettan is currently Deleted. It was registered on 03/05/2002 and dissolved on 23/04/2007.
Does Rein Nettan have any unpaid debts?
Rein Nettan has no recorded unpaid debts.