Stay Larsen OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
14858838VAT code
EE102220034Registered
29/11/2019Share capital
36,831.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-A
HighestReliability
* during past year
Number of employees
23Credit limit
300-500 k €Credit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
138.7KDebts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
360.8KFinancial ratios
Net Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataNet Profit (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBITDA margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataEBIT margin (%)
Register and
explore Okredo dataFinancial statement report (Okredo)
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2,682,356 |
| 335,295 |
| 1,228,360 |
| 1,228,360 |
| 153,545 |
| 0.58 |
| 0.03 |
| 52.06 |
| 1,396,374 |
| 50.29 |
| 1,349,025 |
| 47.13 |
| 45.79 |
| 15,615,346 |
| 390,445 |
| 18,666,848 |
| 1,939,306 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 3,075,760 |
| 161,882 |
| 1,051,171 |
| 1,051,171 |
| 55,325 |
| 0.12 |
| 0.03 |
| 34.47 |
| 1,060,096 |
| 31.73 |
| 975,954 |
| 41.25 |
| 34.18 |
| 21,144,432 |
| 588,984 |
| 20,837,026 |
| 5,460,639 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 3,765,146 |
| 188,257 |
| 2,041,069 |
| 2,041,069 |
| 102,053 |
| -0.12 |
| 0.02 |
| 72.86 |
| 2,743,270 |
| 70.32 |
| 2,647,752 |
| 56.04 |
| 54.21 |
| 23,181,221 |
| 426,198 |
| 23,686,994 |
| 4,409,145 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 3,765,146 |
| 188,257 |
| 2,041,069 |
| 2,041,069 |
| 102,053 |
| -0.12 |
| 0.02 |
| 72.86 |
| 2,743,270 |
| 70.32 |
| 2,647,752 |
| 56.04 |
| 54.21 |
| 23,181,221 |
| 426,198 |
| 23,686,994 |
| 4,409,145 |
Register and
explore Okredo dataTurnover (€)
Register and
explore Okredo dataCredit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
14862069Reg. date:
04/12/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
14Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
14760401Reg. date:
11/07/2019Turnover:
-No. of employees:
15Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
14388806Reg. date:
12/12/2017Turnover:
-No. of employees:
15Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
12852820Reg. date:
19/05/2015Turnover:
-No. of employees:
14Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
80379404Reg. date:
05/01/2015Turnover:
-No. of employees:
16Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Stay Larsen OÜ?
Stay Larsen OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 29/11/2019.
Where is Stay Larsen OÜ located?
Stay Larsen OÜ is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Kesklinna linnaosa, Liivalaia tn 36.
What does Stay Larsen OÜ do?
Stay Larsen OÜ operates in the Rental and operating of own or leased real estate (68201 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
How many employees does Stay Larsen OÜ have?
Stay Larsen OÜ had 23 employees in 2025 I.
What is the annual turnover of Stay Larsen OÜ?
Stay Larsen OÜ reported a turnover of 3,765,146 EUR in 2024.
What is the net profit of Stay Larsen OÜ?
Stay Larsen OÜ reported a net profit of 2,041,069 EUR in 2024.
Is Stay Larsen OÜ a reliable company?
Stay Larsen OÜ Pre-Score* rating is A, which indicates the highest level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Stay Larsen OÜ have any unpaid debts?
Stay Larsen OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.