Tähe Kinnisvara osaühing
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10213033VAT code
EE101403496Registered
26/06/1997Share capital
2,675,000.00 €Contacts
Taxes
221Debts
-* during past year
Taxable turnover
7.7KFinancial ratios
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 286,403 |
| - |
| -5,131 |
| -5,131 |
| - |
| -0.22 |
| 0.90 |
| -3.58 |
| -10,262 |
| -3.58 |
| -10,262 |
| -1.35 |
| -1.79 |
| 107,549 |
| 96,295 |
| 170,795 |
| 33,049 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 59,327 |
| - |
| 49,208 |
| 49,208 |
| - |
| 0.10 |
| 0.00 |
| 165.89 |
| 98,416 |
| 165.89 |
| 98,416 |
| 82.94 |
| 82.94 |
| 156,757 |
| 0 |
| 150,595 |
| 6,162 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 33,572 |
| - |
| -205 |
| -205 |
| - |
| 0.18 |
| 0.00 |
| -1.22 |
| -410 |
| -1.22 |
| -410 |
| -0.61 |
| -0.61 |
| 156,552 |
| 0 |
| 150,595 |
| 5,957 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 33,572 |
| - |
| -205 |
| -205 |
| - |
| 0.18 |
| 0.00 |
| -1.22 |
| -410 |
| -1.22 |
| -410 |
| -0.61 |
| -0.61 |
| 156,552 |
| 0 |
| 150,595 |
| 5,957 |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Category:
Rental and operating of own or leased real estateComp. code:
17129442Reg. date:
06/12/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17116468Reg. date:
18/11/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
17026587Reg. date:
10/07/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
17018576Reg. date:
01/07/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
16972872Reg. date:
23/04/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Tähe Kinnisvara osaühing?
Tähe Kinnisvara osaühing is currently Registered. It was registered on 26/06/1997.