Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
75017254VAT code
-Registered
27/11/2000Share capital
-Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Reliability
* during past year
Number of employees
1Credit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.* during past year
Taxes
128.4KDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed has not submitted financial statements
Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed?
Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed is currently Deleted. It was registered on 27/11/2000 and dissolved on 20/05/2025.
How many employees does Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed have?
Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed had 1 employees in 2025 I.
Does Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed have any unpaid debts?
Tallinna Ülemiste Lasteaed has no recorded unpaid debts.