none title certification

Tapner Peeter

All data from Registry Center of Estoniaeye icon
copy info iconCopy

Registry data

Legal status

Registered

Company ID

10108098

VAT code

EE100133356

Registered

16/09/1996

Share capital

-

Contacts

registration address icon

Company registration address

Lääne-Viru maakond, Viru-Nigula vald, Kestla küla, Vahtra-4
Check the map
website icon

Website

-
E Pie Chart

E

Lowest
Highest reliabilityLowest reliability

Reliability

A - Highest
B - High
C - Average
D - Low
Selected TriangleE - Lowest
expand modal icon
2020 Q2
change arrow icon0 *

* during past year

Number of employees

1

Credit limit

No data available

Credit report

Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.
expand modal icon
2025 Q1
change arrow icon0 *

* during past year

Taxes

0

Debts

-
ATTENTION: Estonian tax authority has stopped publishing the list of tax debtors. Due to technical issues the publication of debtors list cannot be accurate on current state of the tax debts. You can check company`s debt to Estonian Tax and Customs Board HERE.
2025 Q1
change arrow icon-59.21 % *

* during past year

Taxable turnover

4.8K

Financial ratios

Tapner Peeter has not submitted financial statements

Tapner Peeter has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit history

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

-

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

Credit report

Price: €24.99 (without VAT)
Unpaid debts
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
Debts payment history
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Payment datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
-

Credit report

It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.

Price: €24.99 (Without VAT)
Download PDFExample report (PDF)

Similar companies

0

Tapner Peeter has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for Tapner Peeter.

Search for companies with same activity

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of Tapner Peeter?

toggle

Tapner Peeter is currently Registered. It was registered on 16/09/1996.

Where is Tapner Peeter located?

toggle

Tapner Peeter is registered at Lääne-Viru maakond, Viru-Nigula vald, Kestla küla, Vahtra-4.

What does Tapner Peeter do?

toggle

Tapner Peeter operates in the Mixed farming (01501 - EMTAK 2008) sector.

How many employees does Tapner Peeter have?

toggle

Tapner Peeter had 1 employees in 2020 II.

Is Tapner Peeter a reliable company?

toggle

Tapner Peeter Pre-Score* rating is E, which indicates a very low level of reliability.

* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.

Does Tapner Peeter have any unpaid debts?

toggle

Tapner Peeter has no recorded unpaid debts.