Tetiana Korolevych
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
17075580VAT code
-Registered
23/09/2024Share capital
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
Tetiana Korolevych has not submitted financial statements
Tetiana Korolevych has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
Tetiana Korolevych has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Tetiana Korolevych.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Tetiana Korolevych?
Tetiana Korolevych is currently Registered. It was registered on 23/09/2024.
Where is Tetiana Korolevych located?
Tetiana Korolevych is registered at Hiiu maakond, Hiiumaa vald, Jõeküla, Jaaguniidi.
What does Tetiana Korolevych do?
Tetiana Korolevych operates in the Hairdressing and other beauty treatment (96021 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
Is Tetiana Korolevych a reliable company?
Tetiana Korolevych Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Tetiana Korolevych have any unpaid debts?
Tetiana Korolevych has no recorded unpaid debts.