Tremonte Kinnisvarahaldus OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
16789484VAT code
-Registered
02/08/2023Share capital
200.00 €Contacts
Number of employees
2Credit limit
1-3 k €Credit report
Taxes
5.9KDebts
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 37,727 |
| 37,727 |
| 37,729 |
| 37,729 |
| 37,729 |
| 1.01 |
| 0.00 |
| 200.00 |
| 75,454 |
| 200.00 |
| 75,454 |
| 100.00 |
| 100.01 |
| 37,929 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 37,929 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 11,683 |
| 5,842 |
| -14,542 |
| -14,542 |
| -7,271 |
| 2.00 |
| 0.27 |
| -248.94 |
| -29,084 |
| -248.94 |
| -29,084 |
| 100.00 |
| -124.47 |
| 23,387 |
| 6,333 |
| 0 |
| 29,720 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 11,683 |
| 5,842 |
| -14,542 |
| -14,542 |
| -7,271 |
| 2.00 |
| 0.27 |
| -248.94 |
| -29,084 |
| -248.94 |
| -29,084 |
| 100.00 |
| -124.47 |
| 23,387 |
| 6,333 |
| 0 |
| 29,720 |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Category:
Other real estate activities on a fee or contract basisComp. code:
17059078Reg. date:
30/08/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
16939713Reg. date:
11/03/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
16868717Reg. date:
27/11/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
16834316Reg. date:
05/10/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
16833908Reg. date:
05/10/2023Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Tremonte Kinnisvarahaldus OÜ?
Tremonte Kinnisvarahaldus OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 02/08/2023.