VIKTOR NOVIKOV
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
10744138VAT code
-Registered
16/03/2001Share capital
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-E
LowestReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
VIKTOR NOVIKOV has not submitted financial statements
VIKTOR NOVIKOV has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
VIKTOR NOVIKOV has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for VIKTOR NOVIKOV.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of VIKTOR NOVIKOV?
VIKTOR NOVIKOV is currently Registered. It was registered on 16/03/2001.
Where is VIKTOR NOVIKOV located?
VIKTOR NOVIKOV is registered at Harju maakond, Tallinn, Haabersti linnaosa, Õismäe tee 35-51.
What does VIKTOR NOVIKOV do?
VIKTOR NOVIKOV operates in the Taxi operation (49321 - EMTAK 2008) sector.
Is VIKTOR NOVIKOV a reliable company?
VIKTOR NOVIKOV Pre-Score* rating is E, which indicates a very low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does VIKTOR NOVIKOV have any unpaid debts?
VIKTOR NOVIKOV has no recorded unpaid debts.