VKG BESS OÜ
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
17446390VAT code
-Registered
27/02/2026Share capital
2,500.00 €Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-B
HighReliability
Number of employees
No data availableCredit limit
No data availableCredit report
Company's financial performance and creditability assessment.Taxes
No data availableDebts
-Taxable turnover
No data availableFinancial ratios
VKG BESS OÜ has not submitted financial statements
VKG BESS OÜ has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
-
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Credit report
It is a professional assessment of the company 's performance, revealing company's potential and risks, showing it's past experiences and revealing future prospects.
Similar companies
VKG BESS OÜ has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for VKG BESS OÜ.
Search for companies with same activityFrequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of VKG BESS OÜ?
VKG BESS OÜ is currently Registered. It was registered on 27/02/2026.
Where is VKG BESS OÜ located?
VKG BESS OÜ is registered at Ida-Viru maakond, Kohtla-Järve linn, Järve linnaosa, Järveküla tee 14.
What does VKG BESS OÜ do?
VKG BESS OÜ operates in the Storage of electricity (35161 - EMTAK 2025) sector.
Is VKG BESS OÜ a reliable company?
VKG BESS OÜ Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does VKG BESS OÜ have any unpaid debts?
VKG BESS OÜ has no recorded unpaid debts.