Sertificētie uzņēmumi 2024

A+++ klases uzņēmumi

"UTU" UAB (2018-2024)

MB "RANRESTA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ANAVA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ANJESĖ" (2018-2024)

UAB "ARTECONA" (2020-2024)

UAB "AUTOBAITAS" (2020-2024)

UAB "DIAMEDICA" (2020-2024)

UAB "DP GROUP" (2018-2024)

UAB "EDELMETA" (2018-2024)

UAB "EKOBANA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ELIGITA" (2018-2024)

UAB "EMBLIKA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ESSMEDI" (2018-2024)

UAB "EVA KING" (2018-2024)

UAB "INSANTA" (2018-2024)

UAB "JUNG VILNIUS" (2018-2024)

UAB "JUTRIX" (2018-2024)

UAB "KUBATURAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "LIKEA" (2020-2024)

UAB "LINOR" (2018-2024)

UAB "LITBYGAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "MAZGAS" (2020-2024)

UAB "MINGRIDAS" (2020-2024)

UAB "MOBKEISA" (2018-2024)

UAB "MODEBYGAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "MOSAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "SAREME" (2018-2024)

UAB "SINGLETONAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "SOUDAL" (2018-2024)

UAB "STATMAX" (2018-2024)

UAB "STEKAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "STOGRENTA" (2019-2024)

UAB "TECOS" (2018-2024)

UAB "TOP GRUPĖ" (2020-2024)

UAB "TRAKSTA" (2020-2024)

UAB "URDORA" (2020-2024)

UAB "VARICOM" (2018-2024)

UAB "VELANSTA" (2018-2024)

UAB "VT GROUP" (2019-2024)

UAB APG MEDIA (2020-2024)

UAB ARDITA IR KO (2018-2024)

UAB BOSAS GROUP (2018-2024)

UAB EASTWOOD LT (2018-2024)

UAB NORD FABRICS (2020-2024)

UAB ROMVIO (2020-2024)

MTL GROUP, UAB (2018-2024)

UAB "AKSM TRADING" (2018-2024)

UAB "APOIL" (2018-2024)

UAB "ARKADA" (2018-2024)

UAB "BIRŽŲ RANGA" (2018-2019, 2020-2024)

UAB "BME SERVICES" (2018-2024)

UAB "DARJĖGA" (2020-2024)

UAB "DIGITALAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "ECOLANDO" (2020-2024)

UAB "ENILA" (2018-2024)

UAB "EOS" (2018-2024)

UAB "EŽERŪNA" (2018-2024)

UAB "FIGARO" (2018-2024)

UAB "FUGRO BALTIC" (2018-2024)

UAB "G&R LOGISTIC" (2018-2024)

UAB "KILOBAITAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "LANKMETA" (2018-2024)

UAB "LIMEGA" (2018-2024)

UAB "LITMAK" (2018-2024)

UAB "LUKOMAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "MIRIGITA" (2020-2024)

UAB "NUVIS" (2018-2024)

UAB "ROLGINTA" (2018-2024)

UAB "SALŪNĖ" (2019-2024)

UAB "SANARA" (2020-2024)

UAB "SIDERITAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "STIGMA" (2018-2024)

UAB "STUDLITA" (2018-2024)

UAB "TRAIDA" (2020-2024)

UAB "TRANSDINA" (2018-2024)

UAB "VISWELD" (2018-2024)

UAB DMV GROUP (2020-2024)

UAB MOSTA (2018-2024)

UAB OPTOGAMA (2018-2024)

UAB STOROMA (2018-2024)

A++ klases uzņēmumi

"IN ACE", UAB (2018-2024)

4 PACK, UAB (2018-2024)

IĮ "MILANDA" (2018-2024)

MB "'KROVLADA" (2020-2024)

MB "ROLUNA" (2018-2024)

MB "SAGOMA" (2020-2024)

MB "VIATONA" (2020-2024)

UAB "AGRAVA" (2020-2024)

UAB "AGROPRAKTIKA" (2020-2024)

UAB "ARDEKSA" (2018-2024)

UAB "AROMAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "ARSEKA" (2020-2024)

UAB "AUDITO NAUDA" (2020-2024)

UAB "AUSJULA" (2018-2024)

UAB "DILIS" (2018-2024)

UAB "DISOLIS" (2018-2024)

UAB "DOMINIS" (2020-2024)

UAB "ELEKTRORATAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "EURTON" (2018-2024)

UAB "FINARIMA" (2018-2024)

UAB "FINWISE LT" (2018-2024)

UAB "GEMINGA" (2020-2024)

UAB "GETWEB" (2018-2024)

UAB "IMBREX" (2018-2024)

UAB "INVAITAS" (2020-2024)

UAB "ITOMA" (2018-2024)

UAB "JOGUNDĖ" (2019-2024)

UAB "KAVERA" (2018-2024)

UAB "LAGRIVA" (2018-2024)

UAB "LINEIRA" (2018-2024)

UAB "LINO BALDAI" (2018-2024)

UAB "MEDEX BALTIC" (2018-2024)

UAB "MEDLINKAS" (2020-2024)

UAB "MIROMAX" (2018-2024)

UAB "NAVIS MARINA" (2020-2024)

UAB "NORDANA" (2018-2024)

UAB "NUARAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "PRIOR MUSICA" (2020-2024)

UAB "ROOF LINE" (2018-2024)

UAB "SANTECHERA" (2018-2024)

UAB "SISTEMITA" (2018-2024)

UAB "TARPA" (2018-2024)

UAB "TAV PREKYBA" (2018-2024)

UAB "TEIVIDA" (2018-2024)

UAB "TOP RANGA" (2020-2024)

UAB "TRILOGIJA" (2018-2024)

UAB "VILEKA" (2019-2024)

UAB "VILTESA" (2018-2024)

UAB "VIVA GROUP" (2018-2024)

UAB "ŽEMAIRA" (2018-2024)

UAB ELASTOMER.EU (2018-2024)

UAB ELEVYT (2019-2024)

UAB INSTALPIPE (2020-2024)

MB "FREITAS" (2020-2024)

MB "INTERDALYS" (2020-2024)

MB "MIŠKAI" (2018-2024)

UAB "ALDROMA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ALGREDA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ANIVEL" (2018-2024)

UAB "ARCHES" (2018-2024)

UAB "AUVITRAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "BALDMANTA" (2020-2024)

UAB "BIONOVA LT" (2018-2024)

UAB "BIOPLIUS" (2018-2024)

UAB "D/D" (2020-2024)

UAB "DEED BALTIC" (2020-2024)

UAB "DOVANŲ ARTELĖ" (2018-2022, 2023-2024)

UAB "DOVYNGAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "EIVINTRA" (2018-2024)

UAB "EKO-L" (2018-2024)

UAB "ELMETRIKA" (2018-2024)

UAB "FORESTRA" (2020-2024)

UAB "FT BALTICA" (2018-2024)

UAB "GEIVIDUS" (2020-2024)

UAB "GEOMINA" (2018-2024)

UAB "GONTERA" (2018-2024)

UAB "GUSTO BALDAI" (2020-2024)

UAB "IGEDA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ĮTAMPA" (2019-2024)

UAB "KĖDBUSAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "KRECITIKA" (2018-2024)

UAB "KRISTALGIS" (2018-2024)

UAB "MANTORAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "MARGRUPĖ" (2020-2024)

UAB "MEDDENA" (2018-2024)

UAB "MENGA" (2018-2024)

UAB "METIGA" (2018-2024)

UAB "NERSTATA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ODARŪNA" (2018-2024)

UAB "OPERA OPTIMA" (2018-2024)

UAB "PRODEST" (2018-2024)

UAB "RUDIKSA" (2018-2024)

UAB "STONKLITA" (2020-2024)

UAB "SVEIKA ODA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ŠELTERUS" (2018-2024)

UAB "TIVETA" (2018-2024)

UAB "VILROSA" (2018-2024)

UAB STATOMETA (2018-2024)

UAB TOP DECOR (2018-2024)

A+ klases uzņēmumi

MB EGMANTA (2018-2024)

UAB "ANIMATIKA" (2019-2024)

UAB "ARONVERA" (2020-2024)

UAB "BALTAUDITAS" (2019-2024)

UAB "FINARA" (2020-2024)

UAB "FINAUDA" (2018-2024)

UAB "FINSAUGA" (2019-2024)

UAB "GM PROJEKTAI" (2019-2024)

UAB "JAAVV" (2018-2024)

UAB "JUDRUMA" (2018-2024)

UAB "LAGRA" (2018-2024)

UAB "LANIDA" (2019-2024)

UAB "LAPRAGMA" (2018-2024)

UAB "PASTARATA" (2018-2024)

UAB "RIVALITA" (2020-2024)

UAB "SALPAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "SOHO" KLINIKA (2020-2024)

UAB "SORENTA LT" (2018-2024)

UAB "STI AUTO" (2018-2024)

UAB "TROJETA" (2018-2024)

UAB "VĖSU" (2020-2024)

UAB "ŽYGIJUS" (2018-2024)

HERMES GROUP, UAB (2018-2024)

MB "ARDELA" (2020-2024)

MB "KALBŲ GAMA" (2019-2024)

MB "MAKOSTA" (2018-2024)

MB AISTERIS (2020-2024)

UAB "ADT APSKAITA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ART BALTIC" (2020-2024)

UAB "BIOVALDA" (2018-2024)

UAB "DIALOGUS" (2018-2024)

UAB "DRAKONITA" (2018-2024)

UAB "DURISOTA" (2018-2024)

UAB "EDOTAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "GARSVINĖ" (2020-2024)

UAB "KONTOLITA" (2018-2024)

UAB "KORMAX" (2020-2024)

UAB "OKONA" (2018-2024)

UAB "PRIMEVISE" (2020-2024)

UAB "SP&P GROUP" (2020-2024)

UAB "SPORTAS LT" (2018-2024)

UAB "STARTA" (2018-2024)

UAB "VESORIJA" (2020-2024)

UAB "VETERZOO" (2018-2024)

UAB EXOLITUS (2020-2024)

UAB VILNIUSENSE (2020-2024)

A klases uzņēmumi

UAB "AREVEDA" (2020-2024)

NORTA UAB (2020-2024)

UAB "ARS FORTIS" (2018-2024)

UAB "ELANTE" (2018-2024)

A+++ klases uzņēmumi

"8 DRAMBLIAI", UAB (2023-2024)

AK SERVICE, UAB (2023-2024)

INSPEKTA LAB, UAB (2023-2024)

MB "ELEKTROMONTUS" (2022-2024)

MB "ELTERNA" (2021-2024)

MB "INVESTOLITA" (2021-2024)

UAB "AEREMA" (2023-2024)

UAB "ALDASTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "ALFRESTA" (2018-2019, 2023-2024)

UAB "ALT REKLAMA" (2021-2024)

UAB "ASTOGA" (2022-2024)

UAB "BARONSTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "BIZEA" (2021-2024)

UAB "BRANDUS LT" (2021-2024)

UAB "DAHLGERA" (2022-2024)

UAB "DAIROSTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "DEVALOKA" (2023-2024)

UAB "DG SUPPLEMENTS" (2020-2021, 2022-2024)

UAB "DREAMFRONT" (2022-2024)

UAB "ELSIS TS" (2021-2024)

UAB "EMILA" (2021-2024)

UAB "EWCON" (2019-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "FIREMA" (2022-2024)

UAB "GRINDALITA" (2022-2024)

UAB "IN FATIS" (2021-2024)

UAB "INFRASTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "IRLITA" (2023-2024)

UAB "MINARETA" (2021-2022, 2023-2024)

UAB "MK INVEST" (2022-2024)

UAB "MO GRUPĖ" (2023-2024)

UAB "NIT" (2022-2024)

UAB "ONRAMA" (2021-2024)

UAB "RESURSAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "ROMEDITA" (2021-2024)

UAB "SVENHEIM" (2022-2024)

UAB "SVS TECHNIKA" (2020-2021, 2022-2024)

UAB "TRUELLA" (2023-2024)

UAB "VIAČESTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "VR SERVISAS" (2021-2024)

UAB CERTEX LIETUVA (2022-2024)

UAB HELSO (2022-2024)

UAB PROGEAR LT (2023-2024)

UAB UNIVERSE GROUP (2023-2024)

COGITANDI UAB (2023-2024)

LIT EGG, UAB (2023-2024)

MB "REFITUS" (2022-2024)

MB "RIMTAUTAS" (2021-2024)

TRANSNORTA, UAB (2023-2024)

UAB "ADAX" (2023-2024)

UAB "AFS BALTIC" (2019-2021, 2022-2024)

UAB "AUTOMOBIL LT" (2021-2024)

UAB "BULLCARGO" (2022-2024)

UAB "ENERGIKA" (2022-2024)

UAB "EURODATUS" (2021-2024)

UAB "GEOVIZIJA" (2022-2024)

UAB "HANZTRANSA" (2021-2024)

UAB "IMEDEKSA" (2021-2024)

UAB "INERTUS" (2023-2024)

UAB "JBG LOGISTIC" (2022-2024)

UAB "KALEILA" (2023-2024)

UAB "LIETMETA" (2022-2024)

UAB "LTLAB" (2023-2024)

UAB "MAGITU" (2023-2024)

UAB "MEKSONAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "NORLIDA" (2022-2024)

UAB "REHO" (2023-2024)

UAB "RIPADA" (2021-2024)

UAB "SIGMA TRANS" (2021-2024)

UAB "SKP STIKLAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "SOMARIS" (2023-2024)

UAB "SPA EUROPE" (2023-2024)

UAB "STATYK PATS" (2021-2024)

UAB "ŠALMESTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "TOPCOLOR" (2022-2024)

UAB "TREDAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "UNIHANZA" (2019-2022, 2023-2024)

UAB "VADEMA" (2022-2024)

UAB "VENTILA" (2020-2021, 2023-2024)

UAB "VILANUS" (2022-2024)

UAB "VYTRITA" (2022-2024)

UAB CONSOLUTIONS (2018-2019, 2020-2022, 2023-2024)

UAB GTV TRADING (2022-2024)

UAB SUPPORTIVE ELECTRONIC SERVICE (2020-2021, 2023-2024)

UAB TIN CAP (2023-2024)

A++ klases uzņēmumi

"EKIE NAMAS", UAB (2022-2024)

"TEISINGI SPRENDIMAI VERSLUI", UAB (2020-2021, 2022-2024)

"TORKRETAS", MB (2022-2024)

DANALVYDAS, UAB (2022-2024)

MB "AVALO LT" (2021-2024)

MB "DOMAGRA" (2022-2024)

MB "FITERIJA" (2023-2024)

MB "GARANSTA" (2022-2024)

MB "JONRESTA" (2021-2024)

MB "LAUGENTA" (2021-2024)

MB "PROREGA" (2023-2024)

MB "VAIROLA" (2020-2021, 2022-2024)

UAB "ALDIRMA" (2021-2024)

UAB "ALONVESA" (2023-2024)

UAB "ARANA" (2022-2024)

UAB "ASEKTAS" (2023-2024)

UAB "DAISERA" (2022-2024)

UAB "DEKAGRO" (2021-2024)

UAB "DIREKA" (2022-2024)

UAB "DOMSTERA" (2022-2024)

UAB "DURŲ ALĖJA" (2023-2024)

UAB "EGANTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "FIRENTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "FORNESA" (2019-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "GAISVANDAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "GEOANTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "HILTUS" (2022-2024)

UAB "IT PLASTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "IT SOLUTIONS" (2021-2024)

UAB "JUSAINĖ" (2021-2024)

UAB "KORNUKOPIJA" (2021-2024)

UAB "LAURITA IR KO" (2018-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "LIMTRA" (2021-2024)

UAB "MANO TURAS" (2022-2024)

UAB "NK SERVICE" (2021-2024)

UAB "OCTOOS" (2021-2024)

UAB "OLIMETA" (2022-2024)

UAB "PROMIS.LT" (2021-2024)

UAB "PROSAPIA" (2023-2024)

UAB "PROTECHA" (2021-2024)

UAB "SAFETY 1" (2021-2024)

UAB "SALGESTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "SANAVA" (2022-2024)

UAB "SPORTTURAS" (2022-2024)

UAB "ŠAUKŠTELIS" (2022-2024)

UAB "TRANELA" (2021-2024)

UAB "UKMERGĖS IT" (2021-2024)

UAB "VAKARO RASA" (2021-2024)

UAB "VARNAS GROUP" (2023-2024)

UAB "VIDOCOM" (2022-2024)

UAB "ZEREDA" (2019-2021, 2022-2024)

UAB A. ARYS IR KO (2021-2024)

UAB EFECTUM KOSMETIKA (2021-2022, 2023-2024)

UAB FOR FIX (2021-2024)

UAB INNERCODE (2022-2024)

UAB TERMOBALT (2021-2024)

"EISTURAS", UAB (2023-2024)

JVN, UAB (2022-2024)

MB "DISKAUNTAS" (2022-2024)

MB "ELSTYGA" (2021-2024)

MB "GV HOUSE" (2023-2024)

MB "ORAS JUMS" (2022-2024)

MB "P2CON" (2022-2024)

MB "RENVYTAS" (2022-2024)

MB "SEILAS" (2022-2024)

MB "SUTKERTA" (2023-2024)

MB "VIKTRASA" (2022-2024)

MB STATYBŲ BIURAS (2022-2024)

UAB "ADISA" (2021-2024)

UAB "ADJURA" (2021-2024)

UAB "ADSEO" (2021-2024)

UAB "AGBIRSTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "AKMERESTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "ALDETA" (2022-2024)

UAB "ANKAMEGA" (2023-2024)

UAB "ARMEKA" (2021-2024)

UAB "BUITEKA LT" (2023-2024)

UAB "CONFIDESTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "DARVITRANS" (2023-2024)

UAB "ENEURA" (2022-2024)

UAB "GISERA" (2021-2024)

UAB "GRUODIS" (2018-2019, 2022-2024)

UAB "HAUSITA" (2022-2024)

UAB "JOMAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "JONLANGA" (2023-2024)

UAB "KAUNO KOTEDŽAI" (2018-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "KURORTO INVESTICIJOS" (2019-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "LAURĖJAS" (2022-2024)

UAB "LINKASTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "MAPID LT" (2023-2024)

UAB "MIRVALSTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "RAIMSTATA" (2022-2024)

UAB "RAMVALAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "RIKESTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "SELDRA" (2021-2024)

UAB "SPECPARKAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "TECHNASTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "TRANSONE" (2023-2024)

UAB "TRANSPRIMA" (2021-2024)

UAB "TRANSULTRA" (2022-2024)

UAB "VAIDMARTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "VERSUS LT" (2021-2024)

UAB "VEXTUR" (2022-2024)

UAB LAKERIS (2022-2024)

UAB MĮSLIUS (2023-2024)

UAB VYNERA (2021-2024)

A+ klases uzņēmumi

BELXON, UAB (2023-2024)

MB "ATAURA" (2023-2024)

MB "EFINA" (2021-2024)

MB "GIRINĖ" (2022-2024)

MB "INSTATYBA" (2022-2024)

MB "JAUNIŪNAI" (2023-2024)

MB "LTL APSKAITA" (2021-2024)

MB "NAUJAS BALANSAS" (2019-2020, 2022-2024)

MB "PELĖDAS" (2023-2024)

MB "TRINKDESTA" (2023-2024)

MB "VILDARTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "AGRONERA" (2023-2024)

UAB "AUTAMA" (2022-2024)

UAB "DROLAS" (2022-2024)

UAB "GEODALA" (2021-2024)

UAB "GOLINETA" (2023-2024)

UAB "GREMIDA" (2022-2024)

UAB "JUONDA" (2019-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "JUOZGINTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "KELDARIS" (2021-2022, 2023-2024)

UAB "LANKASTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "NEUROSTUDIJA" (2023-2024)

UAB "OVIADA" (2019-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "SANATOR" (2021-2024)

UAB "TINKUVA" (2021-2024)

UAB "VERSVILA" (2021-2024)

UAB "VYTMA" (2023-2024)

UAB "VOGA LT" (2023-2024)

UAB MOG GROUP (2022-2024)

"ADIURATE", UAB (2021-2024)

"NOVORIUS", UAB (2023-2024)

MB "ADROVA" (2023-2024)

MB "GABVIDA" (2022-2024)

MB "MANTVIDA" (2023-2024)

MB "MOTEJSTA" (2021-2024)

MB ESAUTO (2023-2024)

MB HEIDA (2023-2024)

MB JOLANGA (2024)

MB RFS LT (2023-2024)

UAB "ANALITIKA" (2023-2024)

UAB "APSKAITERA" (2023-2024)

UAB "ARIMEDA" (2021-2024)

UAB "BENBERAS" (2023-2024)

UAB "DIMETRIS" (2022-2024)

UAB "EIGONA" (2022-2024)

UAB "EKOSTOGAI" (2022-2024)

UAB "FORSTA LT" (2023-2024)

UAB "GERTIKA" (2022-2024)

UAB "GOODLABOR" (2022-2024)

UAB "JOGAUSTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "JUVIDA" (2023-2024)

UAB "KALVITA" (2023-2024)

UAB "KŪMAS" (2020-2021, 2022-2024)

UAB "MANO TROBA" (2023-2024)

UAB "MASTERMEDIA" (2023-2024)

UAB "NOVATHERMA" (2021-2024)

UAB "SEBTOVITA" (2021-2024)

UAB "SYNTRICKS" (2023-2024)

UAB "ŠARSTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "TALINO 10" (2023-2024)

UAB "TIMESTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "VAIRUOTOJAI" (2023-2024)

UAB "VILNEMA" (2023-2024)

UAB LOGVILTRA (2022-2024)

UAB MĮSLIUS (2023-2024)

UAB MM BUSINESS (2023-2024)

ŽELMANTA UAB (2023-2024)

A klases uzņēmumi

MB "IT KITAIP" (2023-2024)

UAB "BJUNO" (2023-2024)

UAB "MIJORĖ" (2018-2019, 2021-2024)

UAB "VIAFINA" (2021-2024)