Certified companies 2024

A+++ class companies

"UTU" UAB (2018-2024)

MB "RANRESTA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ANJESĖ" (2018-2024)

UAB "ARTECONA" (2020-2024)

UAB "AUTOBAITAS" (2020-2024)

UAB "DIAMEDICA" (2020-2024)

UAB "EKOBANA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ELIGITA" (2018-2024)

UAB "EMBLIKA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ESSMEDI" (2018-2024)

UAB "EVA KING" (2018-2024)

UAB "INSANTA" (2018-2024)

UAB "JUNG VILNIUS" (2018-2024)

UAB "JUTRIX" (2018-2024)

UAB "LINOR" (2018-2024)

UAB "LITBYGAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "MAZGAS" (2020-2024)

UAB "MINGRIDAS" (2020-2024)

UAB "MOBKEISA" (2018-2024)

UAB "MODEBYGAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "STATMAX" (2018-2024)

UAB "STOGRENTA" (2019-2024)

UAB "TECOS" (2018-2024)

UAB "TOP GRUPĖ" (2020-2024)

UAB "TRAKSTA" (2020-2024)

UAB "URDORA" (2020-2024)

UAB "VARICOM" (2018-2024)

UAB "VELANSTA" (2018-2024)

UAB APG MEDIA (2020-2024)

UAB EASTWOOD LT (2018-2024)

UAB NORD FABRICS (2020-2024)

A++ class companies

MB "INTERDALYS" (2020-2024)

MB "MIŠKAI" (2018-2024)

UAB "ALDROMA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ALGREDA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ANIVEL" (2018-2024)

UAB "AUVITRAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "BIONOVA LT" (2018-2024)

UAB "DEED BALTIC" (2020-2024)

UAB "DOVANŲ ARTELĖ" (2018-2022, 2023-2024)

UAB "EIVINTRA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ELMETRIKA" (2018-2024)

UAB "FORESTRA" (2020-2024)

UAB "FT BALTICA" (2018-2024)

UAB "GEIVIDUS" (2020-2024)

UAB "GUSTO BALDAI" (2020-2024)

UAB "IGEDA" (2018-2024)

UAB "ĮTAMPA" (2019-2024)

UAB "KĖDBUSAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "KRISTALGIS" (2018-2024)

UAB "MANTORAS" (2018-2024)

UAB "MARGRUPĖ" (2020-2024)

UAB "MEDDENA" (2018-2024)

UAB "MENGA" (2018-2024)

UAB "NERSTATA" (2018-2024)

UAB "PRODEST" (2018-2024)

UAB "TIVETA" (2018-2024)

UAB "VILROSA" (2018-2024)

UAB STATOMETA (2018-2024)

UAB TOP DECOR (2018-2024)

A+ class companies

MB EGMANTA (2018-2024)

UAB "ARONVERA" (2020-2024)

UAB "BALTAUDITAS" (2019-2024)

UAB "FINAUDA" (2018-2024)

UAB "FINSAUGA" (2019-2024)

UAB "GM PROJEKTAI" (2019-2024)

UAB "JAAVV" (2018-2024)

UAB "LAGRA" (2018-2024)

UAB "LANIDA" (2019-2024)

UAB "LAPRAGMA" (2018-2024)

UAB "PASTARATA" (2018-2024)

UAB "RIVALITA" (2020-2024)

UAB "SORENTA LT" (2018-2024)

UAB "STI AUTO" (2018-2024)

UAB "TROJETA" (2018-2024)

UAB "VĖSU" (2020-2024)

A class companies
A+++ class companies

MB "ELTERNA" (2021-2024)

MB "INVESTOLITA" (2021-2024)

UAB "AEREMA" (2023-2024)

UAB "ALDASTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "ALT REKLAMA" (2021-2024)

UAB "ASTOGA" (2022-2024)

UAB "BARONSTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "BIZEA" (2021-2024)

UAB "BRANDUS LT" (2021-2024)

UAB "DAIROSTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "DG SUPPLEMENTS" (2020-2021, 2022-2024)

UAB "DREAMFRONT" (2022-2024)

UAB "FIREMA" (2022-2024)

UAB "IN FATIS" (2021-2024)

UAB "INFRASTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "ONRAMA" (2021-2024)

UAB "RESURSAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "SVENHEIM" (2022-2024)

UAB "SVS TECHNIKA" (2020-2021, 2022-2024)

UAB "TRUELLA" (2023-2024)

UAB "VIAČESTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "VR SERVISAS" (2021-2024)

UAB CERTEX LIETUVA (2022-2024)

UAB HELSO (2022-2024)

UAB PROGEAR LT (2023-2024)

UAB UNIVERSE GROUP (2023-2024)

LIT EGG, UAB (2023-2024)

MB "RIMTAUTAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "ADAX" (2023-2024)

UAB "AFS BALTIC" (2019-2021, 2022-2024)

UAB "AUTOMOBIL LT" (2021-2024)

UAB "BULLCARGO" (2022-2024)

UAB "ENERGIKA" (2022-2024)

UAB "EURODATUS" (2021-2024)

UAB "GEOVIZIJA" (2022-2024)

UAB "HANZTRANSA" (2021-2024)

UAB "IMEDEKSA" (2021-2024)

UAB "LIETMETA" (2022-2024)

UAB "LTLAB" (2023-2024)

UAB "MEKSONAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "NORLIDA" (2022-2024)

UAB "RIPADA" (2021-2024)

UAB "SOMARIS" (2023-2024)

UAB "ŠALMESTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "TOPCOLOR" (2022-2024)

UAB "UNIHANZA" (2019-2022, 2023-2024)

UAB "VADEMA" (2022-2024)

UAB "VYTRITA" (2022-2024)

UAB GTV TRADING (2022-2024)

UAB TIN CAP (2023-2024)

VOJTKO UAB (2023-2024)

A++ class companies

"TORKRETAS", MB (2022-2024)

DANALVYDAS, UAB (2022-2024)

MB "DOMAGRA" (2022-2024)

MB "GARANSTA" (2022-2024)

MB "PROREGA" (2023-2024)

UAB "ALONVESA" (2023-2024)

UAB "ARANA" (2022-2024)

UAB "DAISERA" (2022-2024)

UAB "DIREKA" (2022-2024)

UAB "EGANTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "FORNESA" (2019-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "GAISVANDAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "GEOANTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "HILTUS" (2022-2024)

UAB "IT SOLUTIONS" (2021-2024)

UAB "JUSAINĖ" (2021-2024)

UAB "LAURITA IR KO" (2018-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "LIMTRA" (2021-2024)

UAB "NK SERVICE" (2021-2024)

UAB "OCTOOS" (2021-2024)

UAB "OLIMETA" (2022-2024)

UAB "PROTECHA" (2021-2024)

UAB "SAFETY 1" (2021-2024)

UAB "SALGESTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "SPORTTURAS" (2022-2024)

UAB "TRANELA" (2021-2024)

UAB "UKMERGĖS IT" (2021-2024)

UAB "VAKARO RASA" (2021-2024)

UAB "VIDOCOM" (2022-2024)

UAB EFECTUM KOSMETIKA (2021-2022, 2023-2024)

UAB FOR FIX (2021-2024)

UAB TERMOBALT (2021-2024)

JVN, UAB (2022-2024)

MB "ELSTYGA" (2021-2024)

MB "RENVYTAS" (2022-2024)

MB "SEILAS" (2022-2024)

MB "VIKTRASA" (2022-2024)

UAB "AGBIRSTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "ALDETA" (2022-2024)

UAB "ARMEKA" (2021-2024)

UAB "ENEURA" (2022-2024)

UAB "GISERA" (2021-2024)

UAB "JOMAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "KAUNO KOTEDŽAI" (2018-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "LAURĖJAS" (2022-2024)

UAB "MAPID LT" (2023-2024)

UAB "SELDRA" (2021-2024)

UAB "SPECPARKAS" (2021-2024)

UAB "TECHNASTA" (2023-2024)

UAB "TRANSPRIMA" (2021-2024)

UAB "VAIDMARTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "VERSUS LT" (2021-2024)

A+ class companies

MB "EFINA" (2021-2024)

MB "LTL APSKAITA" (2021-2024)

MB "NAUJAS BALANSAS" (2019-2020, 2022-2024)

MB "TRINKDESTA" (2023-2024)

MB "VILDARTA" (2022-2024)

UAB "AGRONERA" (2023-2024)

UAB "AUTAMA" (2022-2024)

UAB "DROLAS" (2022-2024)

UAB "GEODALA" (2021-2024)

UAB "GREMIDA" (2022-2024)

UAB "JUONDA" (2019-2020, 2022-2024)

UAB "KELDARIS" (2021-2022, 2023-2024)

UAB "TINKUVA" (2021-2024)

UAB "VERSVILA" (2021-2024)

"ADIURATE", UAB (2021-2024)

MB "GABVIDA" (2022-2024)

MB HEIDA (2023-2024)

UAB "ARIMEDA" (2021-2024)

UAB "DIMETRIS" (2022-2024)

UAB "EKOSTOGAI" (2022-2024)

UAB "FORSTA LT" (2023-2024)

UAB "GERTIKA" (2022-2024)

UAB "GOODLABOR" (2022-2024)

UAB "KALVITA" (2023-2024)

UAB "MASTERMEDIA" (2023-2024)

UAB "NOVATHERMA" (2021-2024)

UAB "TALINO 10" (2023-2024)

UAB "TIMESTA" (2021-2024)

UAB "VILNEMA" (2023-2024)

UAB LOGVILTRA (2022-2024)

A class companies