Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance"
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)2025-02-26
Entity was removed2025-01-15
Change in officers2025-01-15
Unidentified type of change2023-08-04
Change in officersSuspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
No data availableDebts
0.00 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
0Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
No incomesBusiness linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" has not submitted financial statements
Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(0)
Plaintiff
(0)
Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" has no court cases
Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | Total amount: 0 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | Total amount: 0 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | Total amount: 50 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | Total amount: 50 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| No data provided by the national tax authority |
Similar companies
Category:
Holding company operationsComp. code:
50203705621Reg. date:
16/12/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Holding company operationsComp. code:
40203690574Reg. date:
21/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Holding company operationsComp. code:
40203686403Reg. date:
06/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Holding company operationsComp. code:
40203685982Reg. date:
03/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Holding company operationsComp. code:
40203684173Reg. date:
29/09/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance"?
Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" is currently Unregistered. It was registered on 21/07/2016 and dissolved on 26/02/2025.
What is Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" registered address?
Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" registered address is Kārļa Ulmaņa gatve 90, Rīga, LV-1046.
What is Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" activity?
Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" operates in Holding company operations (64.21 - NACE 2.1).
Does Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" have any current state debt?
Akciju sabiedrība "A+Finance" currently has no outstanding state debt.