none title certification

G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS"

Copy
copy info iconCopy
eye icon
copy info iconCopy

Registry data

Legal status

Registered In Liquidation

Company ID

44102008868Copy
copy info iconCopy

VAT code

-

Incorporation date

27/06/1994

Paid share capital

-

Registered share capital

-

Contacts

registration address icon

Company registration address

Brīvības iela 44, Valmiera, Valmieras nov., LV-4202Copy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
website icon

Website

-

Latest events

from (18/11/2021)
dot icon

2026-03-10

Change of legal address
dot icon

2023-10-19

Unidentified type of change
dot icon

2022-04-08

Change of legal address
See all events

Suspensions

dot iconNo suspension
None Pie Chart
locked iconRegister and unlock the potential of data

Reliability

A - Highest
B - High
C - Average
D - Low
E - Lowest

Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years

Number of employees

No data available
expand modal icon

Debts

0.00 €
change arrow icon0 €

* during past year

Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years

Lawsuits as defendant

0
euro sign icon

Credit limit

***** €

euro sign icon

Turnover

No data available
change arrow icon0 %
euro sign icon

Business linkages

alert icon2

Linkages with other companies

Financial ratios

G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" has not submitted financial statements

G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit history

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

VID

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

VID

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

Credit report

Price: €9.99 (without VAT) | 1.00 credit
company debt
Company has debt ?
Unpaid debts
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
Debts payment history
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Payment datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
-
Tax debts

G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" has no court cases

G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.

Public data

Data sourcesort default icon
Informationsort default icon
Additional datasort default icon
Data source
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022info icon
No data provided by the national tax authority
Data source
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021info icon
No data provided by the national tax authority
Data source
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020info icon
No data provided by the national tax authority
Data source
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019info icon
No data provided by the national tax authority
Data source
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018 info icon
No data provided by the national tax authority

Similar companies

0

G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS".

Search for companies with same activity

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS"?

toggle

G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" is currently Registered In Liquidation. It was registered on 27/06/1994.

What is G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" registered address?

toggle

G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" registered address is Brīvības iela 44, Valmiera, Valmieras nov., LV-4202.

What is G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" activity?

toggle

G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" operates in General medical practices (86.21 - NACE 2.1).

Does G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" have any current state debt?

toggle

G.Dunkura individuālais uzņēmums "VALMIERAS PILSĒTAS 1.DOKTORĀTS" currently has no outstanding state debt.