none title certification

IK Key Expert

Copy
copy info iconCopy
eye icon
copy info iconCopy

Registry data

Legal status

Registered

Company ID

40002179623Copy
copy info iconCopy

VAT code

-

Incorporation date

10/04/2017

Paid share capital

-

Registered share capital

-

Contacts

registration address icon

Company registration address

Miera iela 16 k-5 – 37, Salaspils, Salaspils nov., LV-2169Copy
copy info iconCopy
See on map
website icon

Website

-

Latest events

from (18/11/2021)
dot icon

2023-09-11

Change of legal address
dot icon

2023-09-11

Unidentified type of change
See all events

Suspensions

dot iconNo suspension
None Pie Chart
locked iconRegister and unlock the potential of data

Reliability

A - Highest
B - High
C - Average
D - Low
E - Lowest

Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years

Number of employees

No data available
expand modal icon

Debts

0.00 €
change arrow icon0 €

* during past year

Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years

Lawsuits as defendant

0
euro sign icon

Credit limit

***** €

euro sign icon

Turnover

No data available
change arrow icon0 %
euro sign icon

Business linkages

alert icon1

Linkages with other companies

Financial ratios

IK Key Expert has not submitted financial statements

IK Key Expert has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.

Credit history

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

VID

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

No. of unpaid debts

0

Largest debt

VID

Amount of unpaid debts

€0.00

Oldest open debt

-

Credit report

Price: €9.99 (without VAT) | 1.00 credit
company debt
Company has debt ?
Unpaid debts
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
Debts payment history
locked icon
Creditor/Data sourcesort default icon
Debt amountsort default icon
Debt datesort default icon
Payment datesort default icon
Debt typesort default icon
-
-
-
-
-
Tax debts

IK Key Expert has no court cases

IK Key Expert has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.

Public data

Data sourcesort default icon
Informationsort default icon
Additional datasort default icon
Data source
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022info icon
Total amount: 5,980
Data source
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021info icon
Total amount: 3,880
Data source
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020info icon
Total amount: 700
Data source
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019info icon
Total amount: 430
Data source
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018 info icon
Total amount: 290

Similar companies

0

IK Key Expert has no similar companies

No companies with a similar business profile were found for IK Key Expert.

Search for companies with same activity

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the current status of IK Key Expert?

toggle

IK Key Expert is currently Registered. It was registered on 10/04/2017.

What is IK Key Expert registered address?

toggle

IK Key Expert registered address is Miera iela 16 k-5 – 37, Salaspils, Salaspils nov., LV-2169.

What is IK Key Expert activity?

toggle

IK Key Expert operates in Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles (95.31 - NACE 2.1).

Does IK Key Expert have any current state debt?

toggle

IK Key Expert currently has no outstanding state debt.