"JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS"
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)Suspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
No data availableDebts
0.00 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
0Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
No data availableBusiness linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
"JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" has not submitted financial statements
"JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(0)
Plaintiff
(0)
"JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" has no court cases
"JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| No data provided by the national tax authority |
Similar companies
Category:
Sports and extracurricular educationComp. code:
40203693138Reg. date:
30/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Sports and extracurricular educationComp. code:
40203688086Reg. date:
13/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Sports and extracurricular educationComp. code:
40203684099Reg. date:
29/09/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Sports and extracurricular educationComp. code:
40203678336Reg. date:
09/09/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Sports and extracurricular educationComp. code:
40203673841Reg. date:
25/08/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of "JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS"?
"JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" is currently Unregistered. It was registered on 19/04/2016 and dissolved on 13/09/2017.
What is "JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" registered address?
"JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" registered address is "Purviņi 1", Jaungulbenes pag., Gulbenes nov., LV-4420.
What is "JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" activity?
"JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" operates in Sports and extracurricular education (85.51 - NACE 2.1).
Does "JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" have any current state debt?
"JAUNGULBENES PROGRESS" currently has no outstanding state debt.