"Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE"
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)2026-04-14
Change in officers2025-10-15
Change in officers2025-07-18
Unidentified type of change2025-02-26
Change in beneficial ownersSuspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
0Debts
0.00 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
0Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
No data availableBusiness linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
-EBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
-EBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedFinancial statement report
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimited| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
2025
Turnover (€)
0 €- *
Sales per employee (€)
-Profit before tax (€)
-Net Profit (€)
-Profit per employee (€)
-Total profitability (%)
-Net profitability (%)
-Equity (€)
-Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€)
0 €- *
Non-current Assets (€)
-Current Assets (€)
-Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(0)
Plaintiff
(0)
"Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE" has no court cases
"Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE" has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| No data provided by the national tax authority |
Similar companies
"Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE" has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for "Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE".
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of "Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE"?
"Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE" is currently Registered. It was registered on 15/07/2022.
What is "Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE" registered address?
"Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE" registered address is Baznīcas iela 14 – 1, Kuldīga, Kuldīgas nov., LV-3301.
What is the annual turnover of "Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE"?
"Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE" reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2025.
Does "Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE" have any current state debt?
"Labdarības fonds HELP UKRAINE" currently has no outstanding state debt.