Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS"
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)Suspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
No data availableDebts
0.00 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
0Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
50-100 k €Business linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" has not submitted financial statements
Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(0)
Plaintiff
(0)
Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" has no court cases
Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| No data provided by the national tax authority |
Similar companies
Category:
Mixed farming (crop and livestock farming)Comp. code:
40203686085Reg. date:
03/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farming (crop and livestock farming)Comp. code:
40203683286Reg. date:
25/09/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farming (crop and livestock farming)Comp. code:
40203680701Reg. date:
17/09/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Mixed farming (crop and livestock farming)Comp. code:
40203680627Reg. date:
17/09/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Mixed farming (crop and livestock farming)Comp. code:
40203679011Reg. date:
11/09/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS"?
Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" is currently Registered. It was registered on 08/05/2006.
What is Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" registered address?
Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" registered address is "Kalna Slavēkas", Līgatnes pag., Cēsu nov., LV-4108.
What is Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" activity?
Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" operates in Mixed farming (crop and livestock farming) (01.50 - NACE 2.1).
Does Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" have any current state debt?
Līgatnes pagasta A.Goldbergas zemnieka saimniecība "KALNA SLAVĒKAS" currently has no outstanding state debt.