Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)2026-02-18
New entity was registeredSuspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
No data availableDebts
0.00 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
0Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
No data availableBusiness linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni has not submitted financial statements
Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(0)
Plaintiff
(0)
Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni has no court cases
Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| No data provided by the national tax authority |
Similar companies
Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni?
Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni is currently Registered. It was registered on 18/02/2026.
What is Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni registered address?
Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni registered address is Ziemeļu iela 15 – 10, Lilaste, Carnikavas pag., Ādažu nov., LV-2163.
Does Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni have any current state debt?
Pārumu dzimtas pārgājieni currently has no outstanding state debt.