Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika"
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)2023-02-02
Change in beneficial owners2023-02-02
Change in members2023-02-02
Change in officersSuspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
No data availableDebts
280.00 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
0Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
No incomesBusiness linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
55EBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
55EBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedFinancial statement report
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 567,135 |
| - |
| 50 |
| 0 |
| - |
| 100.00 |
| 0.00 |
| 0 |
| 110 |
| 0 |
| 110 |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 50 |
| 0 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 0 |
| 180 |
| 0 |
| 180 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 55 |
| 55 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 55 |
| 180 |
| 0 |
| 235 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimited| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| 55 |
| 55 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| 55 |
| 180 |
| 0 |
| 235 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
2023
Turnover (€)
0 €- *
Sales per employee (€)
-Profit before tax (€)
55 €10 % *
Net Profit (€)
55 €- *
Profit per employee (€)
-Total profitability (%)
-Net profitability (%)
-Equity (€)
55 €- *
Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€)
180 €0 % *
Non-current Assets (€)
0 €- *
Current Assets (€)
235 €31 % *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
1
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€280.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
1
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€280.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(0)
Plaintiff
(0)
Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika" has no court cases
Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika" has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | Total amount: 0 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | Total amount: 0 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | Total amount: 0 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | Total amount: 0 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| No data provided by the national tax authority |
Similar companies
Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
40203697464Reg. date:
14/11/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
5Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
40203695105Reg. date:
06/11/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
40203694133Reg. date:
03/11/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
40203693392Reg. date:
30/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Construction of residential and non-residential buildingsComp. code:
40203688141Reg. date:
13/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika"?
Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika" is currently Registered. It was registered on 14/10/2019.
What is Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika" registered address?
Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika" registered address is "Hansas", Jaunsvirlaukas pag., Jelgavas nov., LV-3001.
What is Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika" activity?
Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika" operates in Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (41.00 - NACE 2.1).
What is the annual turnover of Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika"?
Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika" reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2023.
Does Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika" have any current state debt?
Pilnsabiedrība "Būvkore un Vides tehnika" currently has an outstanding state debt of 280.00 €.