Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT"
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Activity
-Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)2023-05-23
Entity was removed2023-02-20
Change in officers2023-02-20
Unidentified type of changeSuspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
No data availableDebts
0.00 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
0Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
No incomesBusiness linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
-504EBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
-504EBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedFinancial statement report
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| 2021 |
|---|
| 17,296 |
| 17,296 |
| 4,437 |
| 113 |
| 113 |
| 27.47 |
| 0.65 |
| 415 |
| 3,961 |
| 0 |
| 4,376 |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| -454 |
| -504 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| -89 |
| 89 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimited| 2022 |
|---|
| 0 |
| - |
| -454 |
| -504 |
| - |
| - |
| - |
| -89 |
| 89 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
2022
Turnover (€)
0 €-100 % *
Sales per employee (€)
-Profit before tax (€)
-454 €-110 % *
Net Profit (€)
-504 €-546 % *
Profit per employee (€)
-Total profitability (%)
-Net profitability (%)
-Equity (€)
-89 €-121 % *
Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€)
89 €-98 % *
Non-current Assets (€)
0 €- *
Current Assets (€)
0 €-100 % *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(0)
Plaintiff
(0)
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT" has no court cases
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT" has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | Total amount: 2,250 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | Total amount: 2,470 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | Total amount: 1,460 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | Total amount: 2,060 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| Total amount: 1,740 |
Similar companies
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT" has no similar companies
No companies with a similar business profile were found for Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT".
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT"?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT" is currently Unregistered. It was registered on 13/08/2012 and dissolved on 23/05/2023.
What is Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT" registered address?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT" registered address is Etnas iela 6 – 17, Rīga, LV-1012.
What is the annual turnover of Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT"?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT" reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2022.
Does Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT" have any current state debt?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "ANDI-IT" currently has no outstanding state debt.