Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi"
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)2026-06-12
Change in beneficial owners2026-06-12
Change in members2023-08-04
Unidentified type of changeSuspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
1Debts
1,183.43 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
2Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
No incomesBusiness linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
-10,602EBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
-10,602EBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedFinancial statement report
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0 |
| -16,067 |
| -16,067 |
| -16,067 |
| - |
| - |
| -256,732 |
| 2,447,142 |
| 75,070 |
| 2,115,340 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0 |
| -8,651 |
| -8,651 |
| -8,651 |
| - |
| - |
| -265,383 |
| 2,378,944 |
| 75,070 |
| 2,038,491 |
| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0 |
| -10,602 |
| -10,602 |
| -10,602 |
| - |
| - |
| -275,985 |
| 2,379,393 |
| 75,070 |
| 2,028,338 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimited| 2025 |
|---|
| 0 |
| 0 |
| -10,602 |
| -10,602 |
| -10,602 |
| - |
| - |
| -275,985 |
| 2,379,393 |
| 75,070 |
| 2,028,338 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
2025
Turnover (€)
0 €- *
Sales per employee (€)
0 €- *
Profit before tax (€)
-10,602 €-23 % *
Net Profit (€)
-10,602 €-23 % *
Profit per employee (€)
-10,602 €-23 % *
Total profitability (%)
-Net profitability (%)
-Equity (€)
-275,985 €-4 % *
Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€)
2,379,393 €0 % *
Non-current Assets (€)
75,070 €0 % *
Current Assets (€)
2,028,338 €-1 % *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
1
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€1,183.43
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
1
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€1,183.43
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(3)
Plaintiff
(0)
Case No./date | Process parties | Case/Court ruling | Court | No. of court hearings | More |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2026C771724025C-07467-26 | Claimant:Dzīvojamās mājas Meldru iela 6, Rīgā dzīvokļu īpašnieku kopība Claimant:SIA "Rīgas namu pārvaldnieks" | Reason: par dzīvojamās mājas pārvaldīšanas, apsaimniekošanas maksas un saņemto pakalpojumu parāda, likumisko procentu piedziņu Decision: Open | Rīgas pilsētas tiesa | 1 | |
27/01/2026C771851024C-08635-25 | Claimant:Dzīvokļu īpašnieku kooperatīvā sabiedrība "KOKNESE" Claimant:Dzīvojamās mājas Latgales iela 425, Rīga dzīvokļu īpašnieku kopība | Reason: par parāda piedziņu Decision: Open | Rīgas pilsētas tiesa | 1 | |
25/11/2025C771851024C-3111-25 | Claimant:Dzīvojamās mājas Latgales iela 425, Rīga dzīvokļu īpašnieku kopība Claimant:Dzīvokļu īpašnieku kooperatīvā sabiedrība "KOKNESE" | Reason: par parāda piedziņu Decision: Open | Latgales rajona tiesa | 1 |
Case No./date | Process parties | Case/Court ruling | Court | No. of court hearings | More |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - |
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | Total amount: 3,320 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | Total amount: 2,940 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | Total amount: 2,790 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | Total amount: 3,490 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| Total amount: 3,000 |
Similar companies
Category:
Other activities auxiliary to financial services, except insurance and pension fundingComp. code:
40203677311Reg. date:
05/09/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Other activities auxiliary to financial services, except insurance and pension fundingComp. code:
40203652816Reg. date:
30/05/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Other activities auxiliary to financial services, except insurance and pension fundingComp. code:
50203643321Reg. date:
23/04/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Other activities auxiliary to financial services, except insurance and pension fundingComp. code:
40203642964Reg. date:
22/04/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Other activities auxiliary to financial services, except insurance and pension fundingComp. code:
40203636281Reg. date:
24/03/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi"?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" is currently Registered. It was registered on 20/02/2009.
What is Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" registered address?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" registered address is Vecpilsētas iela 19, Rīga, LV-1050.
What is Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" activity?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" operates in Other activities auxiliary to financial services, except insurance and pension funding (66.19 - NACE 2.1).
How many employees does Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" have?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" has 1 employees (2025).
Is Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" a reliable company?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" Pre-Score* rating is E, which indicates a very low level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.What is the annual turnover of Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi"?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" reported a turnover of 0 EUR in 2025.
Does Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" have any current state debt?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "Kapitāla risinājumi" currently has an outstanding state debt of 1,183.43 €.