Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K"
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)2023-08-04
Unidentified type of change2023-02-08
New entity was registered2023-02-08
Unidentified type of changeSuspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
No data availableDebts
0.00 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
0Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
No data availableBusiness linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" has not submitted financial statements
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(0)
Plaintiff
(0)
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" has no court cases
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | Total amount: 0 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| No data provided by the national tax authority |
Similar companies
Category:
Passenger transport services on demand provided by a vehicle with a driverComp. code:
40203706767Reg. date:
19/12/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Passenger transport services on demand provided by a vehicle with a driverComp. code:
40203704906Reg. date:
12/12/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Passenger transport services on demand provided by a vehicle with a driverComp. code:
40203700016Reg. date:
26/11/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Category:
Passenger transport services on demand provided by a vehicle with a driverComp. code:
40203693602Reg. date:
31/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
Passenger transport services on demand provided by a vehicle with a driverComp. code:
40203693778Reg. date:
31/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
1Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K"?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" is currently Registered. It was registered on 08/02/2023.
What is Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" registered address?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" registered address is Skolas iela 34 – 67, Jūrmala, LV-2016.
What is Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" activity?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" operates in Passenger transport services on demand provided by a vehicle with a driver (49.33 - NACE 2.1).
Is Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" a reliable company?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" Pre-Score* rating is A, which indicates the highest level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.Does Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" have any current state debt?
Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "SL&K" currently has no outstanding state debt.