SIA "Fabaltics"
CopyRegistry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Activity
Architecture (71.11 - NACE 2.1)Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)2023-08-04
Unidentified type of changeSuspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
4Debts
0.00 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
0Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
150-200 k €Business linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
Net Profit (€)
-32,165EBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedNet Profit (€)
-32,165EBITDA margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedEBIT margin (%)
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedFinancial statement report
Premium users: 1.00 credit
| Indicator |
|---|
| Turnover (€) |
| Sales per employee (€) |
| Profit before tax (€) |
| Net Profit (€) |
| Profit per employee (€) |
| Total profitability (%) |
| Net profitability (%) |
| Equity (€) |
| Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€) |
| Non-current Assets (€) |
| Current Assets (€) |
| Working capital requirement (%) |
| Debt-to-equity ratio |
| EBITDA margin (%) |
| EBITDA (€) |
| EBIT margin (%) |
| EBIT (€) |
| 2022 |
|---|
| 254,862 |
| 50,972 |
| 32,812 |
| 32,812 |
| 6,562 |
| 82.12 |
| 12.87 |
| 112,588 |
| 65,751 |
| 36,585 |
| 141,754 |
| 2023 |
|---|
| 250,408 |
| 62,602 |
| 2,299 |
| 2,299 |
| 575 |
| 82.86 |
| 0.92 |
| 114,887 |
| 52,900 |
| 25,065 |
| 142,722 |
| 2024 |
|---|
| 196,379 |
| 49,095 |
| -32,165 |
| -32,165 |
| -8,041 |
| 70.54 |
| -16.38 |
| 82,722 |
| 55,617 |
| 20,391 |
| 117,948 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimited| 2024 |
|---|
| 196,379 |
| 49,095 |
| -32,165 |
| -32,165 |
| -8,041 |
| 70.54 |
| -16.38 |
| 82,722 |
| 55,617 |
| 20,391 |
| 117,948 |
Enjoy unlimited use
with Freemium unlimitedTurnover (€)
2024
Turnover (€)
196,379 €-22 % *
Sales per employee (€)
49,095 €-22 % *
Profit before tax (€)
-32,165 €-1,499 % *
Net Profit (€)
-32,165 €-1,499 % *
Profit per employee (€)
-8,041 €-1,498 % *
Total profitability (%)
70.54 %-14.87 % *
Net profitability (%)
-16.38 %-1,880.43 % *
Equity (€)
82,722 €-28 % *
Amounts Payable And Liabilities (€)
55,617 €5 % *
Non-current Assets (€)
20,391 €-19 % *
Current Assets (€)
117,948 €-17 % *
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(0)
Plaintiff
(0)
Case No./date | Process parties | Case/Court ruling | Court | No. of court hearings | More |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - |
Case No./date | Process parties | Case/Court ruling | Court | No. of court hearings | More |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - | - |
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | Total amount: 45,620 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | Total amount: 38,530 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | Total amount: 32,240 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | Total amount: 43,570 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| Total amount: 43,250 |
Similar companies
Category:
ArchitectureComp. code:
40203642269Reg. date:
16/04/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
ArchitectureComp. code:
40203627698Reg. date:
20/02/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
3Category:
ArchitectureComp. code:
40203595617Reg. date:
14/10/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
4Category:
ArchitectureComp. code:
40203595354Reg. date:
11/10/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Category:
ArchitectureComp. code:
40203589517Reg. date:
18/09/2024Turnover:
-No. of employees:
2Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SIA "Fabaltics"?
SIA "Fabaltics" is currently Registered. It was registered on 12/05/2015.
What is SIA "Fabaltics" registered address?
SIA "Fabaltics" registered address is Tallinas iela 1 – 23, Rīga, LV-1001.
What is SIA "Fabaltics" activity?
SIA "Fabaltics" operates in Architecture (71.11 - NACE 2.1).
How many employees does SIA "Fabaltics" have?
SIA "Fabaltics" has 4 employees (2024).
Is SIA "Fabaltics" a reliable company?
SIA "Fabaltics" Pre-Score* rating is B, which indicates a high level of reliability.
* The credit score is calculated based on financial data, payment history, and other risk indicators.What is the annual turnover of SIA "Fabaltics"?
SIA "Fabaltics" reported a turnover of 196,379 EUR in 2024.
Does SIA "Fabaltics" have any current state debt?
SIA "Fabaltics" currently has no outstanding state debt.