SIA Irfinance
Registry data
Legal status
Company ID
VAT code
Incorporation date
Paid share capital
Registered share capital
Contacts
Company registration address
Website
-Latest events
from (18/11/2021)Suspensions
Reliability
Register and check the change of employees’ number over the years
Number of employees
No data availableDebts
0.00 €* during past year
Register and check if company had lawsuits over the years
Lawsuits as defendant
0Credit limit
***** €
Turnover
under 10 000 €Business linkages
Linkages with other companies
Financial ratios
SIA Irfinance has not submitted financial statements
SIA Irfinance has not submitted financial statements or the data is not publicly available. Please check back later – the information may be updated.
Credit history
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
No. of unpaid debts
0
Largest debt
VID
Amount of unpaid debts
€0.00
Oldest open debt
-
Credit report
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - |
Creditor/Data source | Debt amount | Debt date | Payment date | Debt type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
- | - | - | - | - |
Legal proceedings
Defendant
(0)
Plaintiff
(0)
SIA Irfinance has no court cases
SIA Irfinance has no registered court cases as defendant or plaintiff within the last 2 years.
Public data
Data source | Information | Additional data |
|---|---|---|
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2020 | Total amount: 200 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2019 | Total amount: 2,270 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2018
| Total amount: 19,600 | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2022 | No data provided by the national tax authority | |
Total amount of taxes administered by the SRS and paid by taxpayers within the tax year 2021 | No data provided by the national tax authority |
Similar companies
Category:
Financial services nec, except insurance and pension fundingComp. code:
40203690199Reg. date:
20/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Financial services nec, except insurance and pension fundingComp. code:
50203685791Reg. date:
03/10/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Financial services nec, except insurance and pension fundingComp. code:
40203682632Reg. date:
24/09/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Financial services nec, except insurance and pension fundingComp. code:
40203665098Reg. date:
21/07/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Category:
Financial services nec, except insurance and pension fundingComp. code:
40203652464Reg. date:
29/05/2025Turnover:
-No. of employees:
-Frequently Asked Questions
What is the current status of SIA Irfinance?
SIA Irfinance is currently Unregistered. It was registered on 23/10/2017 and dissolved on 23/03/2021.
What is SIA Irfinance registered address?
SIA Irfinance registered address is Valentīna iela 16 k-2 – 17, Rīga, LV-1083.
What is SIA Irfinance activity?
SIA Irfinance operates in Financial services nec, except insurance and pension funding (64.99 - NACE 2.1).
Does SIA Irfinance have any current state debt?
SIA Irfinance currently has no outstanding state debt.